10/100BaseTX, 1x ST MM Industrial Media Converter(1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$305.61

Description

Description:

MOXA Industrial media converter with 1x 10/100BaseT(X), 1x ST multi-mode 100BaseFX connector.

Technical Specs

  • Media Transport: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Media Converter Connectors: SFP/SFP+, RJ45
  • Manufacturer: Moxa Americas, Inc.
  • DC Input Voltage Range: 12-48 V
  • Description: Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60C.
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0-60 deg C
  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each

 

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed