2m Singlemode SC to SC Test Reference Cord (1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$60

Description

Description:

FLUKE NETWORKS' SRC-9-SCSC single-mode test reference cord (2 m) for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC).
Technical Specs

  • Connector Type: SC, SC
  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
  • Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
  • Test Equipment Connector Type: SC
  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed