EL Industrial 6x10/100BT, 2x ST 100BFX Switch( 1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$839

Description

Description:

MOXA Entry level managed switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x 100BaseFX MM ports with ST connectors. 0-60C operating temperature.

Technical Specs

  • Description: Entry level managed switch with 6x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x 100BaseFX MM ports with ST connectors. 0-60C operating temperature.
  • Managed: Yes
  • Manufacturer: Moxa Americas, Inc.
  • Maximum 1 GbE Ports: 0
  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0-60 deg C

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed