Industrial 15x10/100BaseT(X) Unmanaged Switch(1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$629

Description

Description:

MOXA EDS-316-M-SC Industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch with 15x 10/100BaseT(X) and 1 Multi-Mode SC Connector port, aluminum IP30 enclosure. 0 to 60deg C operating temperature, 12-45VDC redundant dual input power.

Technical Specs

  • Operating Temperature Range: 0-60 deg C
  • Manufacturer: Moxa Americas, Inc.
  • Number of PoE+ Ports: 0
  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each
  • Network User Port Types: SC, RJ45
  • Number of PoE Ports: 0
  • Maximum 1 GbE Ports: 0
  • Managed: No
  • Number of User Ports: 15
  • Power Source Type: DC

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed