MultiFiber Pro Singlemode Test Kit (1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$31,254.10

Description

Description:

FLUKE NETWORKS MFTK-SM1310-SM1550 MultiFiber Pro Singlemode test kit includes MultiFiber Pro Power Meter, 1310 nm laser light source, 1550 nm laser light source, Singlemode test cords (1 unpinned/unpinned; 1 unpinned/pinned; 2 pinned/pinned), 2 APC MPO adapters, and carrying case.
Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each
  • Battery Included: Yes

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed