Opticl Tx/Rx, 1 Tx, 1 Rx, WDM, SC-APC, UL monitor.


Price:
Sale price$4,835.89

Description

JMA's TTRU1W-S-M

Technical Specs

Description Optical Tx/Rx for Master Unit, 1 Tx, 1 Rx, WDM, SC-APC, with UL monitor.
Manufacturer JMA Wireless
Media Converter Connectors SC/APC
Media Transport Single-Mode Fiber
Qty/ Uom 1 Each
Fiber Connector Type SC/APC

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed