P2P LINK SLAVE 700-2600MHZ NO WDM CH25 SC-APC


Price:
Sale price$4,828.85

Description

JMA's TTRUPTPSN25-S point to point link slave 700 – 2600 MHz no WDM CH25 SC-APC.

Technical Specs

Description POINT TO POINT LINK SLAVE 700-2600MHZ NO WDM CH25 SC-APC.
Manufacturer JMA Wireless
Media Converter Connectors SC/APC
Media Transport Multi-Mode Fiber
Qty/ Uom 1 Each

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed