SFP+, 10GBase CWDM-410, 40km


Price:
Sale price$771.77

Description

COMMSCOPE's 7803902 SFP+, 10 G base CWDM-410, 40 km, small form factor pluggable+ module, 10 G base, CWDM, single-mode.

Technical Specs

Manufacturer CommScope
Qty/ Uom 1 Each
Description SFP+, 10GBase CWDM-410, 40km, Small form factor pluggable+ Module, 10G BASE, CWDM, Singlemode.

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed