SINGLEMODE Test Reference Cord SC/LC APC Kit (1 EACH)


Price:
Sale price$195

Description

Description:

FLUKE NETWORKS Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SCUPC to LCAPC, 2 LCAPC to LCAPC).
Technical Specs

  • Qty/ Uom: 1 Each
  • Description: Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing LC terminated fibers (2 SCUPC to LCAPC, 2 LCAPC to LCAPC)
  • Battery Included: No
  • Manufacturer: Fluke Networks

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed